• Fuji's profile

    Stage Name : Fuji (후지)

    Real Name : Fuji Kim (후지김)

    Nationality : South Korean, French

    Date of birth : 03/12/1994

    Height : 1m78

    Weight : 56kg

    Favorite Band : 4minute

    Ideal Woman : 4minute's HyunA

    Fact :

    - He is the main rapper and dancer. He is also the male visual and the leader.

    - Her father is Korean and her mother is French.

    - He is born in Lyon, France.

     


  • Comments

    No comments yet

    Suivre le flux RSS des commentaires


    Add comment

    Name / User name:

    E-mail (optional):

    Website (optional):

    Comment: